Search your favorite song for free

1. Shoulda Known Better - Unofficial Lyric Video - Janet Jackson (A Tribute To The Victims of the Orlando Shooting)

  • Published: 2016-06-13T22:02:33+00:00
  • Duration: 277
  • By ithl23
Shoulda Known Better - Unofficial Lyric Video - Janet Jackson (A Tribute To The Victims of the Orlando Shooting)

#GunControl Edward Sotomayor Jr., 34 Stanley Almodovar III, 23 Luis Omar Ocasio-Capo, 20 Juan Ramon Guerrero, 22 Eric Ivan Ortiz-Rivera, 36 Peter O. Gonzalez-Cruz, 22 Luis S. Vielma, 22 Kimberly Morris, 37 Eddie Jamoldroy Justice, 30 Darryl Roman Burt II, 29 Deonka Diedra Drayton, 32 Alejandro Barrios Martinez, 21 Anthony Luis Laureanodisla, 25 Jean Carlos Mendez Perez, 35 Franky Jimmy Dejesus Velazquez, 50 Amanda Alvear, 25 Martin Benitez Torres, 33 Luis Daniel Wilson-Leon, 37 Mercedez Marisol Flores, 26 Xavier Emmanuel Serrano Rosado, 35 Gilberto Ramon Silva Menendez, 25 Simon Adrian Carrillo Fernandez, 31 Oscar A Aracena-Montero, 26 Enrique L. Rios, Jr., 25 Miguel Angel Honorato,30 Javier Jorge-Reyes, 40 Joel Rayon Paniagua, 32 Jason Benjamin Josaphat, 19 Cory James Connell, 21 Juan P. Rivera Velazquez, 37 Luis Daniel Conde, 39 Shane Evan Tomlinson, 33 Juan Chevez-Martinez, 25 Jerald Arthur Wright, 31 Leroy Valentin Fernandez, 25 Tevin Eugene Crosby, 25 Jonathan Antonio Camuy Vega, 24 Jean C. Nives Rodriguez, 27 Rodolfo Ayala-Ayala, 33 Brenda Lee Marquez McCool, 49 Yilmary Rodriguez Solivan, 24 Christopher Andrew Leinonen, 32 Angel L. Candelario-Padro, 28 Frank Hernandez, 27 Paul Terrell Henry, 41 Antonio Davon Brown, 29 Christopher Joseph Sanfeliz, 24 Akyra Monet Murray, 18


2. MEMORY (Shortfilm)

  • Published: 2013-04-02T14:35:56+00:00
  • Duration: 475
  • By Vessmedia
MEMORY (Shortfilm)

DIRECTOR Víctor Suñer VOZ EN OFF Luís Posada INTÉRPRETES María Tamarit MªÁngeles Máñez Eva Pertusa Blanca Moltó Silvia Rodríguez Carles Calabuig GUIÓN Enrique Suñer PRODUCCIÓN TÉCNICA Miguel De Juan PRODUCCIÓN EJECUTIVA Víctor Suñer DISEÑO PRODUCCIÓN Inma Sales FOTOGRAFÍA Jose Arce Victor Suñer JEFE TÉCNICO Esteban Uranga ELÉCTRICO Kikiu Aparisi VESTUARIO Inés Pastor MAQUILLAJE Pepi Solaz Natalia Tamarazzo SCRIPT Cris Faus Desirée Anaya MÚSICA Debut Annul POST-PRODUCCIÓN & FX Vessmedia DISEÑO SONIDO P. Albert CATERING MªLuisa Adán MAKING OF Marcos Pitarch ESTUDIO AUDIO Borealis Studio MATERIAL ILUMINACIÓN Lux LightTeam AGRADECIMIENTOS Manuel Martínez Juanjo Huerta Javier Gallén Agus Palau Esther del fresno © PARTY FILMS + VESSMEDIA 2012


3. KIA-SOUL- Luis Enrique Rodríguez

KIA-SOUL- Luis Enrique Rodríguez

Comercial filmado en Arri Alexa Cliente: Kia de Puerto Rico Agencia: Publicidad Tere Suárez Creativos: Tere Suárez/Alice Quilichini Casa Productora: K me Director: Luis Enrique Director de Fotografía: Alfredo González Productor: Aida Correa Edicion: Reaktor Post Editor: Ángel Manuel Soto Vázquez Color Grading: Reaktor Post


4. The Amazing World Of Gumball (Lado C stop-motion interstitial)

The Amazing World Of Gumball (Lado C stop-motion interstitial)

Project commissioned by Cartoon Network Latin America "Lado C" Directors: Roy Ambriz & Arturo "Vonno" Ambriz The Amazing World Of Gumball Lado Cl: Creative Development by Yeka García, Beto Petiches Production Design by Roy Ambriz Produced by Paco J. Espinal, Daniel Bolaños , Arturo “Vonno” Ambriz Main Puppets Fabrication by Roy Ambriz Puppet Fabrication by Yeka García, Arturo “Vonno” Ambriz, Irene Melis, Martha García 2d design and animation by Beto Petiches, Ricardo Vargas “Calakaman” Set and Props Design by Yeka García, Mariana Lemus Photography by Daniel Bolaños, Irene Melis Assistant Camera: Ramiro Cortés Stop-Motion Character Animation by Eduardo Salvador, Ricardo Vargas “Calakaman” Puppet Handlers: Yeka García, Eduardo Salvador, Arturo “Vonno” Ambriz, Irene Melis, José Manuel Majul, Daniel Bolaños Music by Altermutz; Alberto "Alving" Herrera, Carlos "Homero" Seguí, Gabriel "Garffiel" Morales Visual Effects Artist: Beto Petiches Post-production Supervisor: Gabriel Acuña Visual Effects and Compositing: Beto Petiches, Gabriel Acuña, Alvar Rodríguez Color Correction by Irene Melis, Arturo "Vonno" Ambriz Sound Design by Toyomi Maquita Sound and Score Mix: Grita Estudios; Luis Enrique González, Guillermo Granados Production Coordinator: Fher Franco, José Manuel Majul Art and Production Assistant: Mariana Lemus Accounting: Marco Díaz Executive Producers: Rodolfo Ambriz, Adriana Rendón Mexico City, 2015


5. sands of the caribbean bodyboarding

  • Published: 2012-04-23T07:23:41+00:00
  • Duration: 282
  • By Don Qijot
sands of the caribbean bodyboarding

Un par de días de bodyboarding con los amigos en ''Las Arenitas'' del Caribe. A few days of bodyboarding with friends in ''The Shorys'' of the Caribbean. THIS VIDEO WAS FILMED, PRODUCED AND EDITED BY don quijote OTHER PEOPLE WHO FILMED AND CONTRIBUTED IN THIS VIDEO: ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ, ALEX SANTANA, PIERRE BOURET, ALVARO ANDINO AND GABRIEL AYBAR RIDERS IN THE VIDEO: ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ (RIDES FOR FOUND BOARDS), JORGE E COLOMER (RIDES FOR SCIENCE BOARDS), PIERRE BOURET (RIDES FOR SCIENCE BOARDS), ALEX SANTANA FILMED IN THE CARIBBEAN MUSIC BY: Miike Snow SPECIAL THANKS TO: GOD, LIFE, MY FATHER (REST IN PEACE), MY MOTHER, SARITA, VICTOR, VICTOR ALBERTO, GRACIELA, SOFIA, GEORGIE, FEY, JESUS, ANDRES AND ALL MY FAMILY. ALSO THANKS TO: PETER ALICEA, MARIELA PEIRATS, NANETTE, YADIRA Y CELI DE KOKOMO, MARITZA MELENDEZ, CARLOS MAYMI, HENRY NEWMAN, VILLALOBOS, DEBBIE HODGES, PMA, JOJO, FERNAN QUIñONES, ADALBERTO ROSARIO, ALEXIS PADRO, RAMON ANDINO, RODY NIEVES, GUILLERMO ROJAS, YAMIL SASTRE, EDWIN RIVERA, MIGUEL HERNANDEZ, JORGE GONZALEZ, VICTOR TORT, ARDIEL JIMENEZ, RICHARD DIAZ, YERAY MARTINEZ, OLIVER HERRERA, KEVIN ORIHUELA, PEDRO SANTIAGO, GUILLERMO COBO, ALE RAMIREZ, ALE BARBOSA, AIRAM CABRERA, RUYMAN REY, ALL OTHER FRIENDS FROM CANARYS, DAVID HUBBARD, JACOB ROMERO, TERRY, LIAM, LAHNEE, CHICO, KIKE RONDON, MIKE STEWART, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ, ANGEL RODRIGUEZ, JAIME Y FERNAN DE VELA UNO, DANNY PRIETO, JOEL NIXON, MANUEL GONZALEZ, ELIUT GONZALEZ, GABRIEL CRUZ, WILLO BAEZ, PRI DELI, EDDIE BATOA, RUBEN GOMEZ, PITBULL, JAVIER SILVA, JAVIER FLEITAS, BILLY, EDUARDO OLMEDA, WANDA LIZ CROWLEY, ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ, ALEX TOBY, PIERRE BOURET, PJ TARTAK, ANDRES FIGUEROA, ROBERT, TAINO, LUIS, KOLORAO DE HAWAII, HECTOR DIAZ, FABIOLA, DARREL CRUZ, MICHELLE E FINGER, LUZ MARIE GRANDE, FRANK DARREN, PACO LOPEZ, MANUEL VELEZ, TITO IMPRO, PEPE VILLALON, JAVIER LOPEZ, ALVARO ANDINO, ALL MY SPONSORS, FRIENDS, BODYBOARDERS FROM PUERTO RICO, PEOPLE THAT TRUSTED ME FROM DAY ONE AND HAVE CONTRIBUTED IN ALL MY TRIPS AROUND THE WORLD. THANKS AND GOD BLESS TO ALL


6. Justice - Newlands

  • Published: 2015-11-23T12:55:28+00:00
  • Duration: 429
  • By Luis Cerveró
Justice - Newlands

This video is the craziest job I've ever done and probably will ever do. It is totally insane the amount of effort we put in it, and the result we got for the time and money given. If it wasn't for CANADA's executive producer Oscar Romagosa, who believed in the project and fought like a warthog since day one, this video wouldn't even exist. ------------------------------------------------------------------------ Shot on 35mm using 2 x Arri 435 with Kowa Anamorphic Lenses Shot on location at Velodrom d'Horta, Barcelona from Thursday to Sunday May 10th-13th 2012 Produced by CANADA through Partizan for Because Music + Ed Banger Records Director Luis Cerveró 2nd Unit Director Lope Serrano Executive Producer Oscar Romagosa CANADA Producer Alba Barneda Line Producer Laia Coll Cinematographer Arnau Valls 2nd Unir Cinematographer Pau Castejón Production Designer Roger Bellés Sound Designer Marco Casanova Stylist Carolina Galiana Casting Jessica Gómez, Mario González & Meritxell Gibernau Hair & Make Up Rubén Mármol, Gina Ros & Alba Pesas Cheerleading Choreographer Tuixén Benet Postproduction Glassworks Barcelona Additional Graphics and VFX Álvaro Posadas & Cesar Pesquera @ Actop Additional Postproduction Royal Post Paris Colorist Ben Rogers @ Glassworks London 1st AD Luis Casacuberta 2nd A.D Ines Lugo Co-2nd ADs Julieta Lasarte, Chloe Rosel, Emilio Martinez-Borso, Edgar Vicho, Sandra Gutierrez Production Manager Emi Fort Pre-Prod. Manager Silvia Rodríguez-Arias P.A.s Luna Lladós, Laura Serra, Cora Estival, Jorge Velasco, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Araceli Rodrigo, Mar Gual P.A. 2nd Unit Sílvia Arimany, Teresa Costa Runners Marc Ruiz, Ana del Hoyo, Blanca Ballesté Focus Puller (Day 1 & 2) Guillem Huertas Focus Puller (Day 3 & 4) Griselda Jordana Clapper Loader Zuriñe Etxebarria Loader Pablo Montesinos Videoassitant Igor Andrés Segway Operator Oriol Busquets 2nd Unit Focus Puller Rafa Miralles 2nd Unit Clapper Loaders Xavi Baile & Dani F. Abelló 2nd Unit Videoassitant Míriam Párraga Camera Trainees Cyprien Clement-Delmas & Maria Páres Betamovie Gerson Aguerri Key Grip Javi Gonzalez Grip Alexis Carreño 2nd Unit Grip Manrique Assist. Grip Pablo Aybar Gaffer Rai Bufi Electricians Froilan Lugilde, Enrique Martinez, Jose A. Danta, Oscar Gallego, Edu Bonilla, Txaca Escudero, Charly Guerrero Art Director Anna Colomer Prop Buyer Vinyet Escobar Set Dresser Victor Santacana Atmospherics & Mechanical FXs Enric Massip Construction Manager Art I Manyes Special Prop Crafting Lidia Sabaté Props Lesley Arias, Sara Márquez, Clara Ayxandri Motorbike and Helmet Painting Oscar Tostado Textiles Claudia Pagés Graphic Support María beltrán Art Assist Adriana Céspedes, Irene Membrives, Mireia Palenzuela, Paola Fernández, Raquel Martín, Merit Orlando Glassworks Producer Joan Amat Glassworks Flame Lead David Gómez Flame Artists Rubén Llusia, Alex Blasco, Lluis Gratacós Glassworks 3D Lead Martín Contel 3D Artists Javier Verdugo, Gerardo Castellanos Software Developer Xavi Tribó Matte Painting Guillem Hernández Rotoscope Mercedes Sánchez, Guillermo García Story Board Artist Ignasi Moreno End Frame Drawing Thomas Jumin Making Of / Stills Eskenazi Encursiva + Javier Caso Sports Special Casting Cristina Fajardo & Albert Ruiz @Filmsport Stunt Coordinator Renato Camargos Stunt-Double Hero Ruben Simon Stunt-Double Evil Guy Sergio Díaz Stuntmen Angel Salmeron, Álvaro Gimenez, Gerard Peña American Football Coordinator Victor Martín Rollerblade Coordinator Roland Bos Field Characters Guilherme Frota Crowd organizer Mario González Starring Nono Gandara as Hero Guy Adrià Botella as Evil Robot Keith Lockwood as Dead Best Buddy Harris Gordon as The President Thunders (Black & Yellow) Team Football Players David Trias, Marc Muñoz, Cristian Clerencia, Cristian Marín, Víctor Corral, Diego García, Richard Guevara, Albert López & Pol Villalobos Roller Skaters Roland Bos, Andres E. Carlini, Sergio Álvarez & Nico Bamala Coach Eduardo Prieto Visitors (White, Red & Blue) team Football Players Pere Fortuño, Daniel Luna, Junior Paulino, Carlos Navarro, Carles Bosch, Eduard Pujades, Xavi Barnes, Silver Salazar & Francis Barranquero Roller Skaters Jorge Díez, Kike Labarta, Juan Ramón Lorenzo, Alex Rahali & Francisco Cañas Coach Jaume de Sans Referees Francisco José Ibernon Tudela, Alexis Novoa Rivera, Esteban Mir Maynou Master Referee Alberto Angello, Eduardo Prieto García, Jaume de Sans Figueras The Men in The Shadows Christian Stamm, Jordi Armengol, Narcía Selva, Javier Sandoval, Jordi Coder, Ramón Canceller, Bartolomé Fraile Authorities Txema Lorente, Francisco Javier Llopis, Xavier de Miquel, Roberto Sánchez Journalist Elson Vian Canga TV Hosts Eduard Benito & Daniel Medrán Cheerleaders Margherita Bergamo, Adriana Barrabés, Marina Porras, Aïda Segura, Alicia Atienza, Èlia Genís, Montse Ciprés


7. Saheed-The Ups

Saheed-The Ups

Mupalia Pictures crafts a new face for underground rap in "The Ups" by Saheed, prod. by Numonics. Visit www.Mupalia.com Mupalia Pictures Credit Producer: Giancarlo Loffredo Director: Joaquin Escobar Assistant Director: Alexander Jaramillo Director of Photography: Joaquin Escobar 1st AC: Enrique Fernandez 2nd AC: Anthony Fleites Gaffer: Alexander Jaramillo Dolly Grip: David Fonseca Production Assistant: Luis Reyes Jib Operator: Steven San Miguel Best Boy Grip: Marcelo Agudo Best Boy Electric: Steven San Miguel Grips: Marcos Garcia, Mark Von Der Osten, Daniel Rodriguez Special thanks to: Daniela Galvez Delacruz Michael Brauer Frank Auto Repair


8. SANGRE Y TIERRA: Resistencia Indígena del Norte del Cauca, Colombia TEASER (Proyecto: NASA SIGNIFICA HUMANO)

  • Published: 2015-08-12T15:32:38+00:00
  • Duration: 439
  • By entrelazando
SANGRE Y TIERRA: Resistencia Indígena del Norte del Cauca, Colombia  TEASER (Proyecto: NASA SIGNIFICA HUMANO)

SANGRE Y TIERRA, retrata la resistencia del pueblo indígena Nasa del Norte del Cauca en el proceso de recuperación de sus tierras ancestrales durante el 2015 y el 2016 –La Liberación de la Madre Tierra-, así como la defensa por su autonomía, la jurisdicción especial indígena, la movilización social y diversas manifestaciones de su cultura ancestral. Un documento de memoria y una reflexión sobre el proceso de paz en Colombia, hoy en curso. + INFO: http://entrelazando.com/portfolio-item/resistencia-indigena-norte-del-cauca/ ________________________________ UNA PRODUCCIÓN AUDIOVISUAL DE ENTRELAZANDO DIRECCIÓN, PRODUCCIÓN Y MONTAJE Ariel Arango Prada PRODUCTORA ASOCIADA Amaranta Salazar ASISTENCIA DE PRODUCCIÓN Diana Fernandez CÁMARA Y SONIDO Ariel Arango CÁMARA DE APOYO 2015 Jonas Brander DISEÑO GRÁFICO Nanu Kübler TESTIMONIOS Y TRADUCCIÓN NASA YUWE Jaime Collazos, Alicia Ramos Quimboa, Abelardo Ramos, Luis Ípia APOYO EN TERRITORIO Héctor Fabio Dicue MÚSICA Himno Paez (Hijos del Cauca), Himno de la Guardia Indígena (Grupo Cuatro Más Tres) Venga pa’ ca – Invasores – Candombe a Benjamín (Grupo Kwe’sx Kiwe), Mix Pueblos con Dignidad (MaitiRuts), Resistencia de los Pueblos (Born in Dub), Convocando a la Unidad (Fanor Sekwe, Orquesta de Instrumentos Andinos Resguardo de Huellas ), Cic` Pekwe Kuv`, Bambuco, Kuc`h Wala (Nasa Kuv) La Libertad – La Humilde (Magic Malik, Minino Garay, Jaime Torres) MATERIAL DE ARCHIVO Los Hijos del Trueno (Marta Rodriguez y Lucas Silva), Tejido de Comunicación ACIN, Meridiano Noticias, Contravía, Hollman Morris, Los Tiempos del Arcoiris, 37 años de Lucha (CRIC), País de Los Pueblos Sin Dueños (Tejido de Comunicación ACIN) TRADUCCIÓN INGLÉS Blossom Ah Ket TRADUCCIÓN FRANCÉS Elise Rimbault, Maud Petit, Frederique Lennoz SUBTITULAJE INGLÉS Filmatto Producciones SUBTITULAJE FRANCÉS Pico y Pala AGRADECIMIENTOS Amparo Prada, Diana Fernandez, Aureliano Lectamo, Familia Dicue, Constanza Cuetia, Nelson Enrique Bastos, Carolina Sanchéz, Laia Costa Gay, Amandine D`elia, Daniel Arango, Matias Calvo, Pablo Lucas Calderón, Cabildo Nasa de Bogotá, Resguados Norte del Cauca, Guardia Indígena, Pueblo Nasa COLOMBIA 2016 Formato: HD 1080p Duración: 43MIN www.enterlazando.com


9. BIRD

BIRD

Collective Animation: Music by MOONATIC (Santiago Narvaez, Fernando Esteban, Jorge de Haro, Daniel Lumbreras, Enrique Bojorquez) Directed by Juan Manuel Pavón, Production LEA, Animators: Karla Lobato, Miguel Azuara, Josué Prieto, Paulina Méndez, Julio Enríquez, Luis Guzmán, Eduardo Serrano, Mariana Jurado, Alejandra Torres, Douglas Ascencio Hernández, Nicole Eguiza, Abraham Méndez, Jesús Rodríguez, Tania Mendoza, Josué González Quintos.


10. APÓCRIFO Cortometraje - Official Trailer [HD] subtitulado

APÓCRIFO Cortometraje - Official Trailer [HD] subtitulado

Cortometraje Filmado en México DF 2012 DIRECTOR Ernesto Fundora REPARTO Juan Carlos Barreto, María Inés Pintado, Julio Escalero, Jóse Luís Pérez, Aranza Moreno, Alejandro Villeli FOTOGRAFÍA Eduardo Flores (TATO) DISEÑO SONORO MCO studios SONIDO DIRECTO Hugo Noriega POST Enrique Martínez COLOR Natalia Mercado DIR. ARTE Luis Rodríguez, Cecilia Miva EDITOR Rogelio Aguilar ( Maganstudios ) Cortometraje / Ficción / 35mm / HD / Color / 17min / México / 2012 / Tenaz Production


11. YO NO SE MANANA

  • Published: 2010-05-01T02:10:11+00:00
  • Duration: 258
  • By michael garcia
YO NO SE MANANA

LUIS ENRIQUE EDITOR MICHAEL GARCIA CAMERA MICHAEL GARCIA CAST JORGE RODRIGUEZ DAYANA VEGA


12. Uncle Grandpa (Lado C stop-motion interstitial)

Uncle Grandpa (Lado C stop-motion interstitial)

Project commissioned by Cartoon Network Latin America "Lado C" Directors: Arturo "Vonno" Ambriz & Roy Ambriz Uncle Grandpa Lado C: Creative Development by Ricardo Córdova, Paco J. Espinal Production Design by Roy Ambriz Produced by Paco J. Espinal, Daniel Bolaños, Arturo “Vonno” Ambriz Shooting Script by Paco J. Espinal, Ilse Apellaniz Main Puppets Fabrication by Mariel Zerecero Puppet Fabrication by Adriana Rendón, Carlos “Homero” Seguí, Yeka García, Martha García Set Design by Yeka García, Mariel Zerecero Photography by Irene Melis, Daniel Bolaños Assistant Camera: Fernando Rendón, Ramiro Cortés Character Animation by Ricardo Córdova, Ricardo “Vargas” Calakaman Music by Altermutz; Alberto "Alving" Herrera, Carlos "Homero" Seguí, Gabriel "Garffiel" Morales Visual Effects Artists: Roberto Petiches, Paco Ramírez Post-production Supervisor: Gabriel Acuña Visual Effects and Compositing by Roberto Petiches, Francisco Ramírez, Gabriel Acuña, César De Silva Color Correction by Francisco Ramírez, Gabriel Acuña Sound Design by Daniel Loustaunau Assistant Sound Editor: Mariana Rodríguez Sound and Score Mix: Grita Estudios; Pedro Castelán, Luis Enrique González Art and Production Assistant: Mariana Lemus Accounting: Marco Díaz Executive Producers: Rodolfo Ambriz Adriana Rendón Mexico City, 2015


13. Orquesta La Conmoción en la Virgilio Barco

  • Published: 2010-05-18T20:23:16+00:00
  • Duration: 302
  • By Javier Egas
Orquesta La Conmoción en la Virgilio Barco

"La Nueva Generación" (Jaime Rodríguez). Concierto didáctico de la Conmoción en la Biblioteca Virgilio Barco de Bogotá el 20 de febrero de 2010. Luis Enrique Bernal (voz), Darwin Mosquera (voz), Jaime Rodriguez (trombón, fundadador y director general), Gonzalo Ardila (trombón), Fabio García (trombón, dirección musical), Daniel Galindo (saxofón barítono), Freddy Henríquez (piano), Renaldo Gordon en reemplazo de Franklin Quiñones (bajo), Enrique Valdeleón (timbal), Julián Guacaneme (congas), Eduardo Valdeleón (bongoes y percusión menor). Cámara: Javier Egas.


14. Abril en Managua (1983)

  • Published: 2012-12-10T00:42:27+00:00
  • Duration: 2938
  • By faku folk
Abril en Managua (1983)

Abril en Managua fue un concierto realizado en 1983 en la ciudad de Managua, Nicaragua, en que participaron importantes trovadores latinoamericanos, como Amparo Ochoa, los hermanos Carlos y Luis Enrique Mejía Godoy, Silvio Rodríguez, Mercedes Sosa, Daniel Viglietti y Alí Primera, entre otros.


15. Désarmés

Désarmés

OFICIAL SPOT FIRE!! 2016 Director / Juanma Carrillo Casting / Andrés Cuenca Actrices / Paula Iwasaki y Ariana Martínez Ayudantes de dirección / Lucía Estévez , Luis Mengo Aux Dirección / Lucía Galilea Vestuario / Sandra de la Fuente Foto-Fija / Paul Rodríguez , Samuel García Producción / Daniel Villar Extras / Miguel Cossío, Sergio Muñoz, Sara Guerrero, Sara Sierra Alejandro González Ygoa, Enrique Cervantes, Alberto Novillo, Emma Pascual, Rafael Soto


16. Suzuki

  • Published: 2010-01-02T05:04:06+00:00
  • Duration: 36
  • By Emilio Guede
Suzuki

Agency: EJE Sociedad Publicitaria Production Co.: 1/4 Producciones Producer: Loren Li Ortiz Director: Luis Enrique Rodriguez D.P.: Emilio Guede


17. Construcción con Ecoladrillos

Construcción con Ecoladrillos

Todos los días se tiran distintos tipos de plásticos a la basura. ¿Qué pasaría si en vez de dejarlos allí, los reutilizáramos para construir una banca para una plaza, una casa o incluso un centro comunitario? Esta es la idea que Casa de la Ciudad busca implementar con los proyectos de Centros de Barrio y Parques Infantiles en la ciudad de Oaxaca. En este video se explican los pasos para la elaboración de un ecoladrillo y los principios constructivos. Animación: Luis Enrique García Reyes, Alejandra Zorrilla y Karina Torres Sonido: Nahú Rodríguez Año: 2015


18. Bobina Director y Guionista. Ricardo Dávila

Bobina Director y Guionista. Ricardo Dávila

Aparecen en este vídeo, extractos de los cortos: ©Todos los Derechos Reservados Ricardo Dávila Díaz Flores LOS ENCANTADOS (2012) Guión y Dirección RICARDO DÁVILA Directora de Producción ESTELA MUÑOZ FIDALGO Jefe de producción MARIANO ARRIETA Productores BERNARDO ARSUAGA RICARDO DÁVILA Música IVÁN RUIZ SERRANO Director de fotografía ALEJANDRO GARCÍA FLORES Ayudantes de Dirección DAVID CASAS RIESCO RAúL VIÑAMBRES Segundo ayudante de Dirección RODRIGO MOLLEDA Script IRENE SILVERA Sonido Directo JOSE LUIS MORALES Dirección de Arte PAULA RODRIGUEZ VIEITES Ayudante de Arte BERTA PEREZ Jefa de Maquillaje y Peluquería ROGELAINE TOMÉ Ayudantes de Maquillaje y Peluquería JOSE MANUEL ESTIRADO DIEGO CENTURIÓN AROHA URBINA CRISTINA BONILLO PAULA VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ Diseñadora de Vestuario ROCÍO PEREZ VALERO Ayudante de vestuario MAITE TARILONTE Jefe de Eléctricos MARIO LOPEZ ALONSO JORGE BRETÓN Eléctricos GASTÓN OUVIÑA ALEX POZUELO Diseño Sonoro MARÍA VERA Etalonaje LUIS CABALLERO Montaje Ricardo Dávila Reparto ALBERT ROCA LISI LINDER RICARDO DÁVILA ANGELA BOJ LAURA DE PEDRO SARA DERAY VANESSA CASTILLEJO MARÍA MILÁN MYRIAN MARINE TXABE ATXA DEBORAH GUERRERO SARA COBO EVA CHICO JAVIER MEJÍA LUCÍA PADILLA BEATRIZ URZAIZ AUDREY THIZY-BENYESSÂAD Making Of NEREA NOVO Foto Fija BIA VOGT EL DISCURSO DEL SEÑOR KITE Y EL CALCETÍN PREOCUPANTE (2011) EQUIPO ARTÍSTICO Isabel Herrera Ricardo Dávila EQUIPO TÉCNICO DIRECTOR DE FOTOGRAFÍA - Miguel Angel Rey Carrasco SONIDO DIRECTO - Jose Luis Morales DISEÑO SONORO - Maria Vera y Ricardo Dávila LE LLAMARÁN IAN BULNES (2011) EQUIPO ARTÍSTICO: LISI LINDER ALBERT ROCA ANA ROSA ALVAREZ RICARDO DÁVILA IAN BULNES PRODUCIDO POR ESTELA MUÑOZ FIDALGO Y RICARDO DÁVILA DIRECTOR DE FOTOGRAFÍA MIGUEL ANGEL REY CARRASCO AUXILIAR DE CÁMARA ALFONSO ENJUTO SCRIPT Y AYUDANTE DE DIRECCIÓN IRENE SILVERA DIRECTORA DE ARTE PAULA RODRIGUEZ VIEITES Y BERTA PÉREZ MAQUILLAJE ROGELAINE TOMÉ SONIDO DIRECTO JOSE LUIS MORALES Y NICHEL ARENAS DISEÑO SONORO MARIA VERA ESCRITO y DIRIGIDO POR RICARDO DÁVILA EL SEGUNDO SOL (2010) Proyecto de película EL SUEÑO DE ANGELA FROID. LA TRILOGÍA (2010-2009) CAST Ricardo Dávila ricardodavila.com Angela Boj angelaboj.com Sabrina Praga Myrian Marine Martina Medina Richard García Vazquez CREW PRODUCIDO POR Luis E. Carrión y Ricardo Dávila ESCRITO Y DIRIGIDO POR Ricardo Dávila DIRECTOR DE FOTOGRAFÍA Luis E. Carrión AUXILIAR Adam Martin CON PÓLVORA EN MIS OÍDOS (2009) CAST Deborah Guerrero Ricardo Dávila ricardodavila.com Angela Boj angelaboj.com Rebeca Willig rebecawillig.com Leticia Pascual Daniel Pérez danielperezprada.com Laura De Pedro lauradepedro.com Veronica Bagdasarian Martina Medina Jose Torija CREW CASTING Esther Cocero y Ricardo Dávila PRODUCIDO POR Luis E. Carrión y Ricardo Dávila PRODUCTORES ASOCIADOS*Bernardo Arsuaga y Jesus H. González ESCRITO Y DIRIGIDO POR Ricardo Dávila AYUDANTE DE DIRECCION Luis E. Carrión SEGUNDO AYUDANTE DE DIRECCION Maria Fernanda Cicaroni SCRIPT Dani Barbosa DIRECTOR DE FOTOGRAFIA Jorge Fernadez de Tejada OPERADOR DE CAMARA Luis E. Carrión AYUDANTE Miguel Angel Rey Carrasco AUXILIAR Hector Buenfil Castillo SONIDO DIRECTO Roberto Pérez PERTIGISTA Tania Aguirre Gonzalez MAQULLAJE Y VESTUARIO Carolina Alvarez MONTAJE IMAGEN Cecilia Trajtenberg MONTAJE SONIDO Maria Vera maria-vera.blogspot.com AL MENOS NO EN NAVIDAD (2008) GUIÓN Y DIRECCIÓN RICARDO DÁVILA CAST NATALIA GOYEN RICARDO DÁVILA JESUS HORACIO GONZALEZ Jr AYUDANTE DE DIRECCIÓN LUIS ENRIQUE CARRIÓN PRODUCTOR RICARDO DÁVILA JEFE DE PRODUCCIÓN LUIS ENRIQUE CARRIÓN SCRIPT VANESSA H. MARINA DISEÑO SONORO MARÍA VERA maria-vera.blogspot.com MONTAJE CRISTINA RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ DIRECTOR DE FOTOGRAFÍA Y CÁMARA ELENA BÖHM littleoak.es AUXILIAR DE CÁMARA JORGE MARTÍNEZ SONIDO DIRECTO DAVID JUAREZ ARMENTIA DIRECTORA DE ARTE Y VESTUARIO MAITE PÉREZ-NIEVAS MAQUILLAJE MAYTE SÁNCHEZ CAMACHO CIENTO 11 LUNAS (2008) SCRIPT PRISCILLA LUMBRERAS DISEÑO SONORO MARÍA VERA maria-vera.blogspot.com DIRECTOR DE FOTOGRAFÍA NACHO LARUMBE nacholarumbe.com SONIDO DIRECTO MARCOS SÁNCHEZ VAQUERIZA Y JAVIER RIVAS MONTAJE CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ MAQUILLAJE ALEJANDRA CANTERO FOTO FIJA LUIS ENRIQUE CARRIÓN Y CARLOS HERNANDEZ OPERADOR DE CÁMARA ALEJANDRO DE PABLO AYUDANTES DE CÁMARA PALOMA DE LEÓN Y EZEQUIEL BALDONINI ELÉCTRICOS SAMUEL VALENZUELA, CLAUS TRACK Y OLE TOMAS CANCIÓN "STILL I WAKE UP IN THE MORNING THINKING OF YOU" LETRA Y MÚSICA GOMA Cortesía de Happy-Fi Records


19. Making Of Maracaibo Sumergido en Moda

  • Published: 2011-03-22T18:41:04+00:00
  • Duration: 357
  • By Jesus Viloria
Making Of Maracaibo Sumergido en Moda

Fotógrafo: Jesús Viloria Instructor de Buceo: Walter de Luca Talentos: Ana María Simons, Dulce Torres, Aileen Celeste, Juliet Pardau, Katy Ferrer, Rosangel Montiel, Gustavo Finol, Marce Viloria Producción General: Roxana Morillo Making Of (Acuático): Gregorio Torregosa Making Of (Superficie): Óptica Producciones Maquillador-Estilista: Gustavo Santos, Oriana Navas Diseñador: Carlos Sierra Asistente: Gustavo Díaz Asistentes de Iluminación: Peter Istan, Omar Pérez Asistencia de Producción: Johanna Petit, Greily Torregosa, Luis Enrique Duque, David Ocampo, Katheryn Rodríguez, Norelis Rodríguez


20. Manolito Espinberg: une vie de cinéma

  • Published: 2008-04-26T15:12:24+00:00
  • Duration: 758
  • By PAQUERO
Manolito Espinberg: une vie de cinéma

SINOPSIS El documentalista Fabrice Lecôn consiguió pasar unos días en Almería con el director andaluz de cine independiente Manolito Espinberg. El resultado es este documental. FICHA TÉCNICA - Producción, Dirección, Guión, Montaje y Sonido directo: Luis Fco. Pérez y Miguel C. Rodríguez - Operadores de cámara: Manuel Martín Vázquez, Ponciano Prol, Miguel C. Rodríguez y Luis Fco. Pérez - Diseño de vestuario y Dirección de Arte: Félix Espejo y Almudena Checa - Productora: ÁTICO y La semilla del futuro - Música: Javier Gómez Bello, Fco. Javier Miranda, Rafael Toro y Francisco Serralvo - Postproducción de imagen: Juan Luis Molina - Montaje y arreglos de sonido: Enrique Esquinas Año de producción: 2005 Duración: 12’38” Formato de realización: Mini DV FICHA ARTÍSTICA Jaime J. Crespillo, Fabrice Ferra, Álex Angulo, Silvia Abascal, Juan Diego, Leonardo Sbaraglia, Fernando Tejero, Daniel Guzmán, Antonio Dechent, Cayetana Guillén Cuervo... PREMIOS - Premio del Jurado Fotogramas en Corto - Mención Especial del Jurado en la sección Videocreazión local del Festival de Cine Español de Málaga - Premio a Mejor Guión en el 2º Concurso de Cortometrajes Corto Doble de Canal Málaga - Primer Premio Certamen de Video "Abre los ojos" de la Universidad de Deusto (Bilbao) - Mejor Video Almeriense y Mejor Interpretación en un corto almeriense para Fabrice Ferra en Almeria en Corto 2005 - Premio RTVA en el V Certamen Nacional de Baena. - Primer Premio del I Concurso Nacional de Cortos Ciudad de Baeza. - Tercer Premio del Cortocircuito de Jaén 2005. - Mención Especial del Jurado en Eurovideo 05 (Málaga).